Joka (2)

Real Name:
Jochen Burchard
Profile:
German rapper born on 5. September 1985 in Bremen.
Not to confuse with rapper Jokanak (with ANV "Joka").
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joka (2)

Albums

ILM 0036 Joka (2) - Gehirnwäsche album art JokA (2) Gehirnwäsche(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0036 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
ILM 0043 Joka (2) - JokAmusic album art JokA (2) JokAmusic(CD, Album) I Luv Money Records ILM 0043 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Joka (2) - Augenzeuge album art Joka (2) Augenzeuge (Album, EP) distri Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit