Cary Grant

Real Name:
Alexander Archibald Leach
Profile:
British-born American actor born 18 January 1904 in Bristol, England, UK and died 29 November 1986 in Davenport, Iowa, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cary Grant

Videos (2) Edit