Gonnie Goossens

Gonnie Goossens

Real Name:
Allegonda Gerarda Maria Goossens
Profile:
Allegonda Gerarda Maria (Gonnie) Goossens, born in Schijndel on August 28th 1936 is a Dutch photographer, prior singing teacher, performer and leader of a girl choir.
Sites:
Variations:
[a639177]

Artist

Gonnie Goossens Discography Tracks

Albums

15.013 Meisjeskoor "De Zonnepitten"* O.l.v. Gonnie Goossens Meisjeskoor "De Zonnepitten"* O.l.v. Gonnie Goossens - Sinterklaas Is Jarig(LP, Album) Iris Records 15.013 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
3070 De Zonnepitten O.l.v. Gonnie Goossens De Zonnepitten O.l.v. Gonnie Goossens - 24 Sint Nicolaasliedjes(LP) Carmen 3070 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
EH 160 De Zonnepitten ,o.l.v. Gonnie Goossens, Europa Studio Orkest* De Zonnepitten ,o.l.v. Gonnie Goossens, Europa Studio Orkest* - Liedjes Voor Hippe Kinderen(LP) Europa EH 160 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none De Zonnepitten ,o.l.v. Connie Goosens* De Zonnepitten ,o.l.v. Connie Goosens* - Sint Nicolaas Is Weer In 'T Land / 24 Bekende Sint Nicolaasliedjes(LP) De Gruyter none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
T.D. 11071 Kinderkoor "De Zonnepiiten"* O.L.V. Gonnie Goossens Kinderkoor "De Zonnepiiten"* O.L.V. Gonnie Goossens - Kerstmis(LP, Album) Vivo Press T.D. 11071 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

1327, 5C 048-25295 De Zonnepitten O.L.V. Gonnie Goossens De Zonnepitten O.L.V. Gonnie Goossens - 50 Kinderliedjes(LP, Comp) Olympic Records (2), EMI Holland 1327, 5C 048-25295 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
1327 De Zonnepitten O.L.V. Gonnie Goossens De Zonnepitten O.L.V. Gonnie Goossens - Ik Zag Twee Beren...(LP, Comp) Olympic Records (2) 1327 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version