Gisela Uhlen

Gisela Uhlen

Real Name:
Gisela Friedlinde Schreck
Profile:
German dancer and actress, born 16 May 1919 in Leipzig, Germany, died 16 January 2007 in Cologne, Germany. She played in over 60 films and was married six times (once to actor Wolfgang Kieling). Mother of Susanne Uhlen.
[a639213]

Artist

Gisela Uhlen Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Thea Dorn Thea Dorn - Marleni(CD) Lido (2) none Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 3-89940-745-8, ISBN 978-3-89940-745-7 Carlos Ruiz Zafón Carlos Ruiz Zafón - Der Schatten Des Windes(2xCD) Der Hörverlag, Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89940-745-8, ISBN 978-3-89940-745-7 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-309-5 Sir Arthur Conan Doyle Sir Arthur Conan Doyle - Sherlock Holmes & Dr. Watson - Die Größten Fälle(5xCD, Mono) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-309-5 Germany 2006 Sell This Version