Kitty Brown (2)

Real Name:
Catherine Brown
Profile:
American classic female blues singer born in 1899 in New York
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

8053 Kitty Brown (2) - Aggravatin' Papa / Mean Eyes album art Esther Bigeou* / Kitty Brown (2) Esther Bigeou* / Kitty Brown (2) - Aggravatin' Papa / Mean Eyes(Shellac, 10") Okeh 8053 US 1923 Sell This Version