Kelly MissesVlog

Real Name:
Kelly Svirakova
Profile:
Kelly MissesVlog (bourgeois Kelly Svirakova, born July 9, 1993 in Fürth) is a German-Czech web video producer and vlogger, which is mainly active on YouTube.
On October 6, 2017, she released her song "Clickbait", which is a parody of the so-called Clickbaiting.
Sites:

Singles & EPs

none Kelly MissesVlog - Clickbait album art Kelly MissesVlog Clickbait(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Campera Media none Germany 2017
none Kelly MissesVlog - Disstrack.mp3 album art Kelly MissesVlog Disstrack.mp3(File, MP3, Single, Promo) Campera Media none Germany 2018

Videos (2) Edit