瀬名航

Real Name:
Wataru Sena = 瀬名航
Profile:
瀬名航 = Wataru Sena is a Japanese composer / songwriter. Born April 17, 1996.
Sites:
[a6395118]

Artist

Albums

MOTH-0003 瀬名航 - Chimera album art Samayuzame CMYK Samayuzame - Chimera(CD, Album) Not On Label (Samayuzame Self-released) MOTH-0003 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

瀬名航 - Water And Oil album art Various せなポート Various - Water And Oil (Comp) Not On Label (緊急ゆるポート Self-released) Japan 2016