Bob Morse (2)

Real Name:
Robert Morse
Profile:
American vocalist, born July 27, 1923 in Pasadena, California, died April 27, 2001.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Morse (2)

Bob Morse (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

775 Bob Morse (2) - Wagon Wheels / Junior In January album art Tommy Todd And His Trio, Bob Morse (2) Tommy Todd And His Trio, Bob Morse (2) - Wagon Wheels / Junior In January(Shellac, 10") Black & White 775 US 1946 Sell This Version