Ad

John Lang (2)

John Lang (2)

Real Name:John Ross Lang
Profile:

John Lang, born on May 10th, 1952 in Arizona was instrumental in the career of Pages (2) and Mr. Mister as a lyricist but also co-wrote songs for other artists as well, together with Richard Page and Steve George.

In Groups:Djinn (5)
Variations:
Viewing All | John Lang (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0