Cheek (3)

Real Name:
Jare Henrik Tiihonen
Profile:
Born: 22. December 1981 Vantaa, Finland
Career: Finnish rap/pop artist since 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Cheek (3) - Human & Beast album art Cheek (3) Human & Beast(CD, Album, Num) Poskiontelo none Finland 2001 Sell This Version
5th-01 Cheek (3) - 50/50 album art Cheek (3) 50/50(CD, Album) 5th Element 5th-01 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
none Cheek (3) - "Pitää Pystyy Elää" Streetteippi album art TS & Cheek (3) TS & Cheek (3) - "Pitää Pystyy Elää" Streetteippi(CDr, Mixtape) 5th Element none Finland 2003 Sell This Version
517395 2, 5173952000, COL 517395 2 Cheek (3) - Avaimet Mun Kulmille album art Cheek (3) Avaimet Mun Kulmille(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 517395 2, 5173952000, COL 517395 2 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
COL 520172 2, 5201722000 Cheek (3) - Käännän Sivuu album art Cheek (3) Käännän Sivuu(CD, Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 520172 2, 5201722000 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Cheek (3) - Kasvukipuja album art Cheek (3) Kasvukipuja (Album) Alarm Entertainment Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RRCD13 Cheek (3) - Kuka Sä Oot album art Cheek (3) Kuka Sä Oot(CD, Album) Alarm Entertainment RRCD13 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
Cheek (3) - Jare Henrik Tiihonen album art Cheek (3) Jare Henrik Tiihonen (Album) Rähinä Records, Alarm Entertainment Finland 2009 Sell This Version
RRCD22 Cheek (3) - Jare Henrik Tiihonen 2 album art Cheek (3) Jare Henrik Tiihonen 2(CD, Album) Rähinä Records RRCD22 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Cheek (3) - Sokka Irti album art Cheek (3) Sokka Irti (Album) WEA, Liiga Music Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Cheek (3) - Kuka Muu Muka album art Cheek (3) Kuka Muu Muka (Album) WEA, Warner Music Finland, Liiga Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Cheek (3) - Alpha Omega album art Cheek (3) Alpha Omega (Album) Liiga Music, Warner Music Finland Finland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

674966 2, 6749662000, COL 674966 2 Cheek (3) - Raplaulajan Vapaapäivä album art Cheek (3) Feat. Brädi & Pappa (2) Cheek (3) Feat. Brädi & Pappa (2) - Raplaulajan Vapaapäivä(CD, Single, Enh) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 674966 2, 6749662000, COL 674966 2 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
COL 675440 2, 6754402000, 6754402003 Cheek (3) - Avaimet Mun Himaan album art Cheek (3) Avaimet Mun Himaan(CD, Single, Enh) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia COL 675440 2, 6754402000, 6754402003 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
6746872000, COL 674687 2 Cheek (3) - Avaimet Mun Kiesiin album art Cheek (3) Avaimet Mun Kiesiin(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 6746872000, COL 674687 2 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
COL 676035 2, 6760352000 Cheek (3) - Nostan Kytkintä album art Cheek (3) Nostan Kytkintä(CD, Single, Enh) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment COL 676035 2, 6760352000 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
COL 675904 2, 6759042000 Cheek (3) - Liiku album art Cheek (3) Feat. Jonna Cheek (3) Feat. Jonna - Liiku(CD, Single) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment COL 675904 2, 6759042000 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RRCDS17 Cheek (3) - Sun Täytyy album art Cheek (3) Feat. Sami Saari (2) Cheek (3) Feat. Sami Saari (2) - Sun Täytyy(CD, Single) Alarm Entertainment RRCDS17 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RRCDS19 Cheek (3) - Tuhlaajapoika album art Cheek (3) Tuhlaajapoika(CD, Maxi) Rähinä Records, Alarm Entertainment RRCDS19 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RRCDS22 Cheek (3) - Liekeissä album art Cheek (3) Liekeissä(CD, Single) Alarm Entertainment RRCDS22 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
none Cheek (3) - Syvällä Pelissä album art Elastinen, Cheek (3) & Lord Est Elastinen, Cheek (3) & Lord Est - Syvällä Pelissä(CDr, Single, Promo) North & South (2), Syvällä Pelissä none Finland 2008 Sell This Version
RRCDS32 Cheek (3) - Mitä Tänne Jää album art Cheek (3) Mitä Tänne Jää(CD, Single) Rähinä Records RRCDS32 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
RRCDS30 Cheek (3) - Jos Mä Oisin Sä album art Cheek (3) Jos Mä Oisin Sä(CD, Single) Rähinä Records, Alarm Entertainment RRCDS30 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
RRCDS38 Cheek (3) - Viihdyttäjä / Tytöt album art Cheek (3) Viihdyttäjä / Tytöt(CDr, Single, Promo) Rähinä Records RRCDS38 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
RRCDS43 Cheek (3) - Jippikayjei album art Cheek (3) Jippikayjei(CD, Single) Rähinä Records RRCDS43 Finland 2010 Sell This Version