Jessie James (2)

Real Name:
Jessica Rose James
Profile:
American country pop singer / songwriter and reality T.V. personality, married to Erick Decker, an American football wide receiver. She was born April 12, 1988 in Vicenza, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

B0013204-02 Jessie James (2) - Jessie James album art Jessie James (2) Jessie James(CD, Album) Mercury B0013204-02 US 2009 Sell This Version
Jessie James (2) - Southern Girl City Lights album art Jessie James Decker* Southern Girl City Lights (Album) Epic US 2017 Sell This Version
Jessie James (2) - On This Holiday album art Jessie James (2), Jessie James Decker Jessie James (2), Jessie James Decker - On This Holiday (Album) Epic USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jessie James (2) - Wanted album art Jessie James (2) Wanted (Single) Mercury US 2009 Sell This Version
ISLR 16993-2 Jessie James (2) - I Look So Good (Without You) album art Jessie James (2) I Look So Good (Without You)(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury ISLR 16993-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
UMGR-30127-2 Jessie James (2) - Military Man album art Jessie James (2) Military Man(CD, Single, Promo) Show Dog-Universal Music UMGR-30127-2 US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

none Jessie James (2) Wanted(DVDr, Promo) Mercury none US 2009 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

D.JKruliq

D.JKruliq

March 5, 2018
Deserves no respect, as in none! Kissing a diet company's dirty behind for money, helps nobody. Should be utterly ashamed for misleading struggling men and women about a fad that only works for a short term. When will people ever learn the real truth about an industry that preys, not helps people like you.

Videos (41) Edit