Jessie James (2)

Jessie James (2)

Real Name:
Jessica Rose James
Profile:
American country pop singer / songwriter and reality T.V. personality, married to Erick Decker, an American football wide receiver. She was born April 12, 1988 in Vicenza, Italy.
Sites:
Variations:
[a640557]

Artist

Jessie James (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

B0013204-02 Jessie James (2) Jessie James(CD, Album) Mercury B0013204-02 US 2009 Sell This Version
Jessie James Decker* Southern Girl City Lights (Album) Epic US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jessie James (2) Wanted (Single) Mercury US 2009 Sell This Version
ISLR 16993-2 Jessie James (2) I Look So Good (Without You)(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury ISLR 16993-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
UMGR-30127-2 Jessie James (2) Military Man(CD, Single, Promo) Show Dog-Universal Music UMGR-30127-2 US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

none Jessie James (2) Wanted(DVDr, Promo) Mercury none US 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit