Henry Thomas (3)

Real Name:
Henry Jackson Thomas, Jr.
Profile:
American actor and musician, born 9 September 1971 in San Antonio, Texas, USA.
Sites:

Vocals

Henry Thomas (3) - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial album art No Artist No Artist - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial Buena Vista Records US 1982 Sell This Version
JSCD 0106 Henry Thomas (3) - Unbeugsam album art Cultus Ferox Cultus Ferox - Unbeugsam(CD, Album) John Silver Verlag, John Silver Production JSCD 0106 Germany 2006 Sell This Version