Mlex Songz

Mlex Songz

Real Name:
Alex Obeheremen Usiabulu
Profile:
Alex Obeheremen Usiabulu , formerly goes by the stage name M-lex, now popularly known as Mlex songz (born – 3rd of June 1992) Irrua , Edo State in Nigeria, is a singer,songwriter,cinematographer and an Entrepreneur. His versatility in music genres are Reggae, Afro Beat, R n B, Hip Hop .
In 2012, he received “The national inter -school music competition and academy award for 2nd Best runner up, under the “Individual category”. During the event, Olamide and Vector (Rapper) were also present as guest artiste. The event was powered by personalities like K1 De Ultimate, and Julius Ekemode.
Sites:
[a6406107]

Artist

Mlex Songz Discography Tracks

Albums

ITMG20182 Mlex Songz Megalpoint Summer Hit 2018(CD-ROM, Album, EP + Album, EP) Megalpoint Tv ITMG20182 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ITMG2018 Mlex Songz New Season(Single) Megalpoint Tv ITMG2018 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

ItMg2017 Mlex Songz Love Rain(V2000, Single, PAL) Megalpoint Tv ItMg2017 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit