Zumi (3)

Zumi (3)

Real Name:
Soichi Nakazumi = 中角壮一
Profile:
ZUMI is a Japanese film director (mainly music videos / short films). Born in 1987.
Sites:
Variations:
[a6406879]

Artist

Zumi (3) Discography Tracks

Visual

VTZL-141, VTCL-35265, VTXY-66 May'n You (Music Video) (as Zumi (Lucky Star)) and 1 more… May'n - You(CD, Maxi + Blu-ray, Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-141, VTCL-35265, VTXY-66 Japan 2018 Sell This Version