Fríða Á. Sigurðardóttir

Fríða Á. Sigurðardóttir

Real Name:
Fríða Áslaug Sigurðardóttir
Profile:
Fríða Áslaug Sigurðardóttir (born December 11, 1940 in Hornstrandir- died May 7, 2010 in Reykjavík) was an Icelandic novelist and short story writer.
Sites:
[a6406926]

Artist

Fríða Á. Sigurðardóttir Discography Tracks

Albums

0000 Konan (11) Ekkjan Konan (11) - Maddama, Kerling, Fröken, Frú ...(CDr, Album) Listasafn Sigurjóns Ólafssonar 0000 Iceland 2002 Sell This Version