Barry Andrews

Barry Andrews

Real Name:
Barry William Andrews
Profile:
Born: September 12, 1956, Lambeth, South London, England
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Barry Andrews Discography

Albums

SB8677 Barry Andrews Haunted Box Of Switches(CD, Album) Shriekback SB8677 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VS 260 Barry Andrews Town And Country(7", EP) Virgin VS 260 UK 1979 Sell This Version
Barry Andrews Rossmore Road (Single) Virgin UK 1980 Sell This Version

Compilations

HKWP-CD 0006 Barry Andrews, Restaurant For Dogs Barry Andrews, Restaurant For Dogs - ...And If I Refuse? Songs 1979-81(CDr, Comp) Shriekback HKWP-CD 0006 UK 2002 Sell This Version
MD605 Shriekback / Barry Andrews Shriekback / Barry Andrews - Cormorant / Stic Basin(2xCD, Comp) Malicious Damage MD605 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Barry Andrews Haunted Box Of Switches Volumes 1 & 2(CDr, Album, RE, RM + CDr, Album + Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Shriekback Self-released) none UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit