Adam Anderson

Real Name:
Adam David Anderson
Profile:
British keyboardist, born 14 May 1984 in Manchester, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Adam Anderson

Instruments & Performance

ANTE2004001 Adam Anderson - Hell Then Divine album art Jeffrey Luck Lucas Jeffrey Luck Lucas - Hell Then Divine(CD, Album) Antebellum (2) ANTE2004001 USA & Canada 2004 Sell This Version
none Adam Anderson - After Midnight album art Bureau Bureau - After Midnight(CDr) High Voltage Sounds none UK 2006 Sell This Version
MAJREC021, 88697666682 Adam Anderson - Happiness album art Hurts Hurts - Happiness(CD, Album) Major Label (4), RCA MAJREC021, 88697666682 Europe 2010 Sell This Version
none Adam Anderson - Rolling Stone album art Hurts Hurts - Rolling Stone(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2015
none Adam Anderson - Lights album art Hurts Hurts - Lights(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2015
none Adam Anderson - Surrender album art Hurts Hurts - Surrender(13xFile, AIFF, Album, Dlx, 24 ) Columbia none Europe 2015
none Adam Anderson - Some Kind Of Heaven album art Hurts Hurts - Some Kind Of Heaven(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2015
none Adam Anderson - Slow album art Hurts Hurts - Slow(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2015

Writing & Arrangement

HV07 012 Adam Anderson - After Midnight album art Bureau Bureau - After Midnight(7") High Voltage Sounds HV07 012 UK 2006 Sell This Version
GALAGOS 018 Adam Anderson - Money / Magazine album art Daggers (4) Daggers (4) - Money / Magazine(7", Single, Ltd) Label Fandango GALAGOS 018 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Adam Anderson - Better Than Love album art Hurts Better Than Love Hurts - Better Than Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
88697746292 Adam Anderson - Wonderful Life album art Hurts Wonderful Life (Radio Edit - New Version) Hurts - Wonderful Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88697746292 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
none Adam Anderson - Sunday album art Hurts Hurts - Sunday(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Adam Anderson - Belle Vue - EP album art Hurts Hurts - Belle Vue - EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Columbia none Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Adam Anderson - KuschelRock 24 album art Various Wonderful Life Various - KuschelRock 24 (Comp) Sony Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
060075331055 (7) Adam Anderson - Midnight Diaries album art Various Wonderful Life Various - Midnight Diaries(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075331055 (7) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
CD LI 10 190 Adam Anderson - Une Rentrée 2010 album art Various Better Than Love Various - Une Rentrée 2010(CD, Comp) Les Inrockuptibles CD LI 10 190 France 2010 Sell This Version
ALT17 Adam Anderson - Alternative Sampler Vol.17 album art Various Stay Various - Alternative Sampler Vol.17(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music ALT17 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
88697831992 Adam Anderson - Gamato! album art Various Wonderful Life Various - Gamato!(CD, Comp) Sony Music, Columbia 88697831992 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
Adam Anderson - Bravo Hits 75 album art Various Blood, Tears & Gold Various - Bravo Hits 75 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Adam Anderson - Kokowääh [Kɔkovẽ] - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Stay Various - Kokowääh [Kɔkovẽ] - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp, Album) Barefoot Music, Four Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Adam Anderson - KuschelRock 25 - Das Jubiläumsalbum album art Various Stay Various - KuschelRock 25 - Das Jubiläumsalbum (Comp) Sony Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
Adam Anderson - Bravo Hits 74 album art Various Better Than Love Various - Bravo Hits 74 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Adam Anderson - M'era Luna Festival 2011 album art Various Better Than Love Various - M'era Luna Festival 2011(2xCD, Comp) Zillo none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697927292 Adam Anderson - Epic Volume II - The Biggest Tracks. The Festival Anthems album art Various Illuminated Various - Epic Volume II - The Biggest Tracks. The Festival Anthems(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music, EMI TV, Rhino Records (2) 88697927292 UK 2011 Sell This Version