Theo Hutchcraft

Real Name:
Theo David Hutchcraft
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 30 August 1986 in Richmond, North Yorkshire, England, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

none Theo Hutchcraft - After Midnight album art Bureau Bureau - After Midnight(CDr) High Voltage Sounds none UK 2006 Sell This Version
88843034372 Theo Hutchcraft - Under Control album art Calvin Harris / Alesso Feat. Hurts Calvin Harris / Alesso Feat. Hurts - Under Control(CD, Single) Deconstruction, Fly Eye, Columbia 88843034372 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - Changa album art Pnau Save Disco Pnau - Changa (Album) etcetc Australia 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MAJREC021, 88697666682 Theo Hutchcraft - Happiness album art Hurts Hurts - Happiness(CD, Album) Major Label (4), RCA MAJREC021, 88697666682 Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

HV07 012 Theo Hutchcraft - After Midnight album art Bureau Bureau - After Midnight(7") High Voltage Sounds HV07 012 UK 2006 Sell This Version
GALAGOS 018 Theo Hutchcraft - Money / Magazine album art Daggers (4) Daggers (4) - Money / Magazine(7", Single, Ltd) Label Fandango GALAGOS 018 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Theo Hutchcraft - Better Than Love album art Hurts Better Than Love Hurts - Better Than Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Theo Hutchcraft - Belle Vue - EP album art Hurts Hurts - Belle Vue - EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Columbia none Europe 2010 Sell This Version
88697746292 Theo Hutchcraft - Wonderful Life album art Hurts Wonderful Life (Radio Edit - New Version) Hurts - Wonderful Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music 88697746292 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
none Theo Hutchcraft - Sunday album art Hurts Hurts - Sunday(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - KuschelRock 24 album art Various Wonderful Life Various - KuschelRock 24 (Comp) Sony Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
ALT17 Theo Hutchcraft - Alternative Sampler Vol.17 album art Various Stay Various - Alternative Sampler Vol.17(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music ALT17 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
88697831992 Theo Hutchcraft - Gamato! album art Various Wonderful Life Various - Gamato!(CD, Comp) Sony Music, Columbia 88697831992 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
060075331055 (7) Theo Hutchcraft - Midnight Diaries album art Various Wonderful Life Various - Midnight Diaries(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075331055 (7) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
CD LI 10 190 Theo Hutchcraft - Une Rentrée 2010 album art Various Better Than Love Various - Une Rentrée 2010(CD, Comp) Les Inrockuptibles CD LI 10 190 France 2010 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - Bravo Hits 75 album art Various Blood, Tears & Gold Various - Bravo Hits 75 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - Kokowääh [Kɔkovẽ] - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Various Stay Various - Kokowääh [Kɔkovẽ] - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack (Comp, Album) Barefoot Music, Four Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - KuschelRock 25 - Das Jubiläumsalbum album art Various Stay Various - KuschelRock 25 - Das Jubiläumsalbum (Comp) Sony Music Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - Bravo Hits 74 album art Various Better Than Love Various - Bravo Hits 74 (Comp) Polystar (3), Sony Music Austria 2011 Sell This Version
none Theo Hutchcraft - M'era Luna Festival 2011 album art Various Better Than Love Various - M'era Luna Festival 2011(2xCD, Comp) Zillo none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697927292 Theo Hutchcraft - Epic Volume II - The Biggest Tracks. The Festival Anthems album art Various Illuminated Various - Epic Volume II - The Biggest Tracks. The Festival Anthems(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music, EMI TV, Rhino Records (2) 88697927292 UK 2011 Sell This Version
88697987042 Various Wonderful Life Various - Make More Music Compilation(CD, Album, Comp) Sony Music 88697987042 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Nr.0211 Theo Hutchcraft - Die Besten Newcomer 2010 album art Various Stay (Groove Armada Remix) Various - Die Besten Newcomer 2010(CD, Comp, Promo, Car) Musikexpress Nr.0211 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Theo Hutchcraft - So Much To See album art Enter And Fall Wonderful Life Enter And Fall - So Much To See (EP, Single) Emmo.Biz Records Germany 2012
Theo Hutchcraft - Miracle album art Hurts Hurts - Miracle (Single) Sony Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version