Hajo Fiebig

Real Name:
Hans-Joachim Fiebig
Profile:
Composer Hans-Joachim Fiebig born 1930. Died 1996
Variations:

Hajo Fiebig Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

4 50 293 Hajo Fiebig - Genau Wie Rita album art Hartmut Eichler Genau Wie Rita (as Fiebig) Hartmut Eichler - Genau Wie Rita(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 293 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
5 50 153 Hajo Fiebig - Die Wege Der Liebe / Er Wär' Mein Alles Auf Der Welt / Schlafe Gut, Helena / Genau Wie Rita album art Fanny Daal / Ruth Brandin / Perikles Fotopoulos / Hartmut Eichler Genau Wie Rita (as Fiebig) Fanny Daal / Ruth Brandin / Perikles Fotopoulos / Hartmut Eichler - Die Wege Der Liebe / Er Wär' Mein Alles Auf Der Welt / Schlafe Gut, Helena / Genau Wie Rita(7", Mono) AMIGA 5 50 153 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
8 50 033 Hajo Fiebig - Cocktail-Party Bei Hartmut album art Hartmut Eichler Brauchst Du Einen Freund (as Fiebig) Hartmut Eichler - Cocktail-Party Bei Hartmut(LP, Album, Mono) AMIGA 8 50 033 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version
8 50 017 Hajo Fiebig - Sweet And Swinging album art Großes Tanzstreichorchester des Deutschlandsenders Streicher-Boogie (as Fiebig) Großes Tanzstreichorchester des Deutschlandsenders - Sweet And Swinging(LP, Album, Mono) AMIGA 8 50 017 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Wir Bitten Zum Tanz 1 album art Various Feuerstuhl-Boogie (as Fiebig) Various - Wir Bitten Zum Tanz 1 (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
8 50 085 Hajo Fiebig - In Der Bar Nebenan Spielt Das Trocadero-Sextett album art Trocadero Sextett Du Warst Immer So Lieb Zu Mir (as Fiebig) Trocadero Sextett - In Der Bar Nebenan Spielt Das Trocadero-Sextett(LP, Album) AMIGA 8 50 085 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
ME. LP08 Hajo Fiebig - Jack Wolfe And His Music album art Jack Wolfe And His Music Promenade By Night Jack Wolfe And His Music - Jack Wolfe And His Music(LP) Mozart Edition ME. LP08 UK 1966 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Schlager-Grüße album art Various Ohne Dich Beginnt Kein Tag (as Fiebig) and 1 more… Various - Schlager-Grüße (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Schlager 1967 album art Various Ich War Ein Vagabund Der Liebe (as Fiebig) Various - Schlager 1967 (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
53 101 Hajo Fiebig - Alles Klar Zur Großen Reise / Mein Herz Hat Geweint album art Margot Eskens Mein Herz Hat Geweint (as H.-J. Fiebig) Margot Eskens - Alles Klar Zur Großen Reise / Mein Herz Hat Geweint(7", Single) Polydor 53 101 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 697 Hajo Fiebig - Ohne Dich Beginnt Kein Tag Für Mich / Warum Hat Er Wieder Nicht Geschrieben album art Thomas Lück / Brigitte Ahrens Ohne Dich Beginnt Kein Tag Für Mich (as Fiebig) Thomas Lück / Brigitte Ahrens - Ohne Dich Beginnt Kein Tag Für Mich / Warum Hat Er Wieder Nicht Geschrieben(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 697 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Darf Ich Bitten? 1 album art Various Das Ist Der Two-Step (as Fiebig) Various - Darf Ich Bitten? 1 AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Schlager Für Sie album art Various Das Wär So Wunderschön Various - Schlager Für Sie (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Harmonika-Rhythmen album art Harri Heinze Und Seine Solisten Du Warst Immer So Lieb Zu Mir (as Fiebig) Harri Heinze Und Seine Solisten - Harmonika-Rhythmen AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Schlagermagazin 3 album art Various Wenn Das Glück Mal Seine Launen Hat Various - Schlagermagazin 3 (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
4 50 786 Hajo Fiebig - Wenn Du Für Mich Zeit Hast / Wenn Das Glück Mal Seine Launen Hat album art Harald Rudolph Wenn Das Glück Mal Seine Launen Hat (as Fiebig) Harald Rudolph - Wenn Du Für Mich Zeit Hast / Wenn Das Glück Mal Seine Launen Hat(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 786 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Schlager Festival Der Freundschaft 70 album art Various Niemals War Ein Sommer So Schön Various - Schlager Festival Der Freundschaft 70 (Comp) Amiga German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Knallbonbons album art Various Das Liegt Am Um-Ta-Ta, Um-Ta-Ta Various - Knallbonbons (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Box Nr. 6 album art Various Niemals Möchte Ich Dich Verlieren Various - Box Nr. 6 (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1973 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Box Nr. 9 album art Various Weiß Der Himmel Various - Box Nr. 9 (Comp) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
Hajo Fiebig - Thomas Lück - Aurora Lacasa album art Thomas Lück / Aurora Lacasa Niemals Möchte Ich Dich Verlieren Thomas Lück / Aurora Lacasa - Thomas Lück - Aurora Lacasa AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
4 56 026 Hajo Fiebig - Weiß Der Himmel... album art Anne Mehner Vor Einem Jahr (as Fiebig) and 1 more… Anne Mehner - Weiß Der Himmel...(7") AMIGA 4 56 026 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
4 56 003 Hajo Fiebig - Auf Einer Reise In Die Zeit / Heute Kommt Marika  album art Peter Ehrlicher Peter Ehrlicher - Auf Einer Reise In Die Zeit / Heute Kommt Marika (7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 003 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
8 55 430 Hajo Fiebig - Box Nr. 11 album art Various Das Wird Ein Abend Various - Box Nr. 11(LP, Comp) AMIGA 8 55 430 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
8 55 640 Hajo Fiebig - Alles Singt album art Various Gestern War Der Vetter Michel Da and 1 more… Various - Alles Singt(LP, Album) AMIGA 8 55 640 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1979 Sell This Version