Even Stevens

Real Name:
Bruce Noel Stevens
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, has written over 350 titles.
Sites:
Variations:

Even Stevens Discography Tracks

Albums

Even Stevens - Thorn On The Rose album art Even Stevens Thorn On The Rose (Album) Elektra US 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E-45254 Even Stevens - Let The Little Boy Dream album art Even Stevens Let The Little Boy Dream(7", Single) Elektra E-45254 US 1974 Sell This Version
Even Stevens - Huckelberry Pie/I Won't Sing No Love Songs Anymore album art Even Stevens, Sammi Smith Even Stevens, Sammi Smith - Huckelberry Pie/I Won't Sing No Love Songs Anymore (Single) Elektra US 1975 Sell This Version
E-45254 Even Stevens - Let The Little Boy Dream album art Even Stevens Let The Little Boy Dream(7", Promo) Elektra E-45254 US 1975 Sell This Version
E45 231 Even Stevens - That's All She Wrote album art Even Stevens That's All She Wrote(7", Single) Elektra E45 231 New Zealand 1975 Sell This Version
E 45348 Even Stevens Neon Rainbow(7", Single) Elektra E 45348 New Zealand 1976 Sell This Version
E-45448 Even Stevens - A Piece Of The Rock, Joshua, Somewone's Being Born album art Even Stevens A Piece Of The Rock, Joshua, Somewone's Being Born(7", Mono, Promo) Elektra E-45448 US 1976 Sell This Version
E-45348 Even Stevens - Neon Rainbow album art Even Stevens Neon Rainbow(7", Promo) Elektra E-45348 US 1976 Sell This Version
Even Stevens - The King Of Country Music Meets The Queen Of Rock & Roll album art Even Stevens & Sherry Grooms Even Stevens & Sherry Grooms - The King Of Country Music Meets The Queen Of Rock & Roll (Single) Elektra US 1977 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Even Stevens - Roadside Attractions album art Even Stevens Roadside Attractions(CD, Comp) Not On Label (Even Stevens) none US 2017 Sell This Version