Earl Thomas

Earl Thomas

Real Name:
Earl Anthony Thomas
Profile:
American blues singer from California, born August 29, 1960 in Pikeville, Tennessee.
Sites:
[a641319]

Artist

Earl Thomas Discography Tracks

Albums

0001 Earl Thomas I Sing the Blues(LP) Conton 0001 US 1990 Sell This Version
Earl Thomas Blue... Not Blues (Album) Bizarre/Straight US 1991 Sell This Version
BP40106-2 Earl Thomas Extra Soul(CD, Album) Bizarre/Planet BP40106-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Earl Thomas Live At Biscuits And Blues(CD, Album) Not On Label none UK 1995 Sell This Version
DOT 0212 Earl Thomas Intersection(CD, Album) Memphis International Records DOT 0212 US 2005 Sell This Version
ETPMBS01 Earl Thomas with Paddy Milner & The Big Sound (3) Earl Thomas with Paddy Milner & The Big Sound (3) - Earl Thomas With Paddy Milner & The Big Sound(CD, Album) Not On Label ETPMBS01 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Earl Thomas with Paddy Milner & The Big Sounds* Earl Thomas with Paddy Milner & The Big Sounds* - Earl Thomas With Paddy Milner & The Big Sound (Album) Pepper Cake Germany 2011 Sell This Version
ETM043016 Earl Thomas Crow(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label ETM043016 US 2016 Sell This Version