Жанна Фриске

Real Name:
Жанна Владимировна Копылова (Jeanna Vladimirovna Kopylova)
Profile:
Жанна Фриске (English: Jeanna Friske; born July 8, 1974, Moscow, Russia - died June 15, 2015, Moscow, Russia) also known by the stage name Zhanna Friske, was a Russian singer and actress. She was part of Blestyaschie (Блестящие) from 1996 until 2003. In 2004 she began a solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Жанна Фриске - Жанна album art Жанна Фриске Жанна (Album) CD Land, Prof Music Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Жанна Фриске - Я Была album art Жанна Фриске Я Была (Single) Bi-el Pro Russia 2007
GO 218218 Жанна Фриске - Night Life album art Zhanna Friske* Night Life(12") Stop And Go GO 218218 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
Жанна Фриске - Шоколад album art Жанна Фриске Шоколад (Single) G.R.O. Studio Russia 2009
Жанна Фриске - А На Море Белый Песок album art Жанна Фриске А На Море Белый Песок (Single) SBA Production Russia 2009
none Жанна Фриске - Дождь album art Жанна Фриске Дождь(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Жанна Фриске - Навсегда! (ChinKong Production Mix) album art Жанна Фриске Навсегда! (ChinKong Production Mix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Жанна Фриске - Ты Рядом album art Джиган With Zhanna Friske* Джиган With Zhanna Friske* - Ты Рядом(File, AAC, Single) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2012
none Жанна Фриске - Портофино album art Жанна Фриске Портофино(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2012
none Жанна Фриске - Падает Снег album art Жанна Фриске & In-Grid Жанна Фриске & In-Grid - Падает Снег(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Broma16 none Russia 2013
none Жанна Фриске - Пилот album art Жанна Фриске Пилот(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2014
none Жанна Фриске - Танго  album art Жанна Фриске Танго (File, MP3, Single, 320) G.R.O. Studio none Russia 2017

Compilations

none Жанна Фриске - Жанна Фриске (Сборник Ремиксов) album art Жанна Фриске Жанна Фриске (Сборник Ремиксов)(9xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) G.R.O. Studio none Russia 2017

Videos (9) Edit