Tony Hicks (2)

Real Name:
Anthony Christopher Hicks
Profile:
English guitarist and singer born 16 December 1945 in Nelson, Lancashire.
Father of Paul Hicks.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

RSG 83-65 / 66 Tony Hicks (2) - Guest D.J.  album art Graham Nash And Tony Hicks (2) / Rick Derringer And Carmine Appice Graham Nash And Tony Hicks (2) / Rick Derringer And Carmine Appice - Guest D.J. (3xLP, Transcription) Rolling Stone Magazine Productions RSG 83-65 / 66 US 1983 Sell This Version