Алексей Родиков

Real Name:
Алексей Родиков (Aleksey Rodikov)
Profile:
Born on August 13th 1980, in Iskitim (Искитим) in the Novosibirsk region (Новосибирск).

Alex@alexrodikov.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Алексей Родиков Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Алексей Родиков - XXXL 5 - Танцевальный album art Various Лучший парень Various - XXXL 5 - Танцевальный (Comp) Монолит Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL01-319 Алексей Родиков - Без Обмана album art Disco Group Диамант* Не Нужна (as А. Родиков) and 2 more… Disco Group Диамант* - Без Обмана(CD, Single) Квадро-Диск KTL01-319 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL02-451 Алексей Родиков - Без Обмана album art Disco Group Диамант* А Что Любовь (as А. Родиков) and 4 more… Disco Group Диамант* - Без Обмана(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL02-451 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Алексей Родиков - Мне С Тобою Хорошо album art Руки Вверх Don't Stop Руки Вверх - Мне С Тобою Хорошо (Album) АРС Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
SZCD 8104-03 Алексей Родиков - Танцевальный Рай - Русская Версия-5 album art Various Лучший Парень (as А. Родиков) Various - Танцевальный Рай - Русская Версия-5(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 8104-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Алексей Родиков - А Девочкам Так Холодно... album art Руки Вверх!* Руки Вверх!* - А Девочкам Так Холодно... (Album) J.S.P. Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Алексей Родиков - Мираж Любви album art Наталия Гулькина* & Маргарита Суханкина Наталия Гулькина* & Маргарита Суханкина - Мираж Любви (Maxi) Turbo Music! Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Алексей Родиков - Просто Мираж album art Наталия Гулькина*, Маргарита Суханкина Наталия Гулькина*, Маргарита Суханкина - Просто Мираж (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2005 Sell This Version
SZCD 4135 Алексей Родиков - Союз Юморной album art Various Шмакодявка (as А. Родиков) Various - Союз Юморной(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 4135 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Алексей Родиков - Два Берега Одной Судьбы album art Вадим Казаченко Вадим Казаченко - Два Берега Одной Судьбы (Album) JAM Group International Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Production

Алексей Родиков - Территория album art Сергей Жуков Сергей Жуков - Территория (Album) Юнатэкс, АРС Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Technical

Алексей Родиков - А Девочкам Так Холодно... album art Руки Вверх!* Руки Вверх!* - А Девочкам Так Холодно... (Album) J.S.P. Russia 2004 Sell This Version