Aljoscha Rompe

Real Name:
Arthur Alexander Rompe
Profile:
Former of Feeling B was born 20.10.1947 in Berlin/Germany and died 23.11.2000 in Berlin/Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Aljoscha Rompe - Hea Hoa Hoa Hea Hea Hoa album art Feeling B Feeling B - Hea Hoa Hoa Hea Hea Hoa (Album) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1989 Sell This Version
SPV 084-62532, SPV 084 - 62532 Aljoscha Rompe - Systemausfall - Ostsampler album art Various Lied Von Der Unruhevollen Jugend Various - Systemausfall - Ostsampler(CD, Comp) SPV GmbH, Peking Records SPV 084-62532, SPV 084 - 62532 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
2170 015 Aljoscha Rompe - Celebrating The Eggman: A Tribute To John Lennon album art Various Various - Celebrating The Eggman: A Tribute To John Lennon(CD, Comp) Zong 2170 015 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
LP-008-38121 Aljoscha Rompe - Die Maske Des Roten Todes album art Feeling B Feeling B - Die Maske Des Roten Todes(LP, Album) Pirat Music Production LP-008-38121 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LP 0002 Aljoscha Rompe - Wir Kriegen Euch Alle album art Feeling B Feeling B - Wir Kriegen Euch Alle(LP, Album) P-Musik LP 0002 Germany 1991 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Aljoscha Rompe - Hea Hoa Hoa Hea Hea Hoa album art Feeling B Mix Mir Einen Drink (as Rompe) and 1 more… Feeling B - Hea Hoa Hoa Hea Hea Hoa (Album) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1989 Sell This Version
Aljoscha Rompe - Grenzfälle album art Various Mix Mir Einen Drink (as Rompe) Various - Grenzfälle (Comp) Zong Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Aljoscha Rompe - Aufbruch ● Umbruch ● Abbruch (Die Letzten Jahre) album art Various Mix Mir Einen Drink Various - Aufbruch ● Umbruch ● Abbruch (Die Letzten Jahre) (Comp) Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin, Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 27059 2 Aljoscha Rompe - Das Beste Aus Der DDR - Teil 3 / Kult album art Various Artig (as Rompe) Various - Das Beste Aus Der DDR - Teil 3 / Kult(CD, Comp) Hansa 74321 27059 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321499342 Aljoscha Rompe - Das Beste Aus Der DDR + Amiga-Lexikon album art Various Artig (as Rompe) Various - Das Beste Aus Der DDR + Amiga-Lexikon(3xCD, Comp + Box) AMIGA 74321499342 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Aljoscha Rompe - Protestsongs.de album art Various Ich Such Die DDR (as A. Rompe) Various - Protestsongs.de (Comp) Lieblingslied Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version