Ad

DJ Fresh (7)

Real Name:Marqus Brown
Profile:

DJ Fresh (a.k.a. The World's Freshest, a.k.a. DJFresh DJFresh DJFresh) is a hip-hop producer and dj, based in Oakland, California, USA.
Born in 1981 in Baltimore, Maryland, he is the brother of DJ Dummy and owner and founder of the Fresh In The Flesh Music label.
Most famous for his The Tonite Show and The Morning Show series'.

Sites:Facebook
Aliases:Marqus Brown, The Worlds Freshest
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Fresh (7)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0