Peter Wackel

Peter Wackel

Real Name:
Steffen Peter Haas
Profile:
German singer, born in 1977 in Erlangen, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a641793]

Artist

Peter Wackel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

690608 Peter Wackel Vier (Nachts Stand Ich Vor Ihrer Tür)(CD, Single) Karl-Heinz Musik 690608 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none "Der Partynator" Peter Wackel* & Sharon Williams "Der Partynator" Peter Wackel* & Sharon Williams - (I've Had) The Time Of My Life(CD, Single, Promo) Freizeit, Polydor none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Peter Wackel Ladioo (Der Stadionhit) (Maxi) EMI Europe 2006 Sell This Version
0946 3 78319 2 2 Peter Wackel Ü30(CD, Single) EMI 0946 3 78319 2 2 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
50999 511619 2 7 Peter Wackel Feat. Chriss Tuxi Peter Wackel Feat. Chriss Tuxi - Joana (Du...) (Live@Mallorca) (CD, Single) EMI 50999 511619 2 7 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88843 06977 2 Peter Wackel Heiss Drauf (Die Fussball-Version 2014)(CD, Single) Sony Music 88843 06977 2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Partynator Peter Wackel* Gute Gründe Gibt's Genug(CD, Single, Promo) Polystar (3) none Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit