Amadeus Barthoni

Amadeus Barthoni

Real Name:
Robert Bartha
Profile:
German musician, producer, composer and photographer, born 9 January 1969 in Bergisch Gladbach, Germany.
Aliases:
[a641797]

Artist

Amadeus Barthoni Discography Tracks

Albums

0138982 Amadeus Barthoni Hero Of My Heart(CD, Album) Universal Records 0138982 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Amadeus Barthoni Emporio (Wladimir Klitschko's Hymne) (Maxi) Universal Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit