Charles Mitchell (4)

Real Name:
Charles LaSean Mitchell
Profile:
Born: December 29, 1973 in San Diego, California

Charles LaSean Mitchell (aka Mitchy Slick) is an American rapper from San Diego, California. He is a member of the group Strong Arm Steady, along with rappers Phil Da Agony and Krondon.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Charles Mitchell (4) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Charles Mitchell (4) - Weapons Of Mass Destruction album art Xzibit Crazy Ho and 2 more… Xzibit - Weapons Of Mass Destruction (Album) Columbia, Sony Urban Music Europe 2004 Sell This Version
85570 91004 2 7 Charles Mitchell (4) - Urban Survival Syndrome album art Mitchy Slick Mitchy Slick - Urban Survival Syndrome(CD, Album) Angeles Records 85570 91004 2 7 US 2005 Sell This Version
85945 00013 1 6 Charles Mitchell (4) - Messy Slick album art Messy Marv & Mitchy Slick Messy Marv & Mitchy Slick - Messy Slick(CD, Album) Siccness.net, Scalene Records, Tha Wrongkind Records 85945 00013 1 6 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Charles Mitchell (4) - Lord Of War album art Yukmouth On The One (as C.Mitchell) and 1 more… Yukmouth - Lord Of War(2xCD, Mix) Siccness.Net, Smoke-A-Lot Records, Koch Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
Charles Mitchell (4) - In Search Of Stoney Jackson album art Strong Arm Steady Strong Arm Steady - In Search Of Stoney Jackson (Album) Stones Throw Records US 2010 Sell This Version
E9001 Charles Mitchell (4) - Arms & Hammers album art Strong Arm Steady Strong Arm Steady - Arms & Hammers(CD, Album) Element 9, Blacksmith Music E9001 US 2011 Sell This Version
RBC-277 Charles Mitchell (4) - The Art Of Dying album art Ca$his On The B.O.S. (as C. Mitchell) Ca$his - The Art Of Dying(CD, Album) RBC Records, Bogish Brand Entertainment, Larceny Entertainment RBC-277 US 2012 Sell This Version