Roy Turk

Real Name:
Roy Kenneth Turk
Profile:
American songwriter, born September 20, 1892 in New York City, New York, USA, died November 30, 1934 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Roy Turk Discography Tracks

Albums

CDH037 Roy Turk - El Sonido De Los Andes album art Various Estás Sola Esta Noche Various - El Sonido De Los Andes(CD) Radio Horizonte CDH037 Chile Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

883886 Roy Turk - Top Cinema USA album art Various Bows/End Credits (medley) [Stepping Out] and 1 more… Various - Top Cinema USA(CD, Comp) Milan 883886 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1992 Sell This Version