Eric Legnini

Real Name:
Éric Legnini
Profile:
Eric Legnini (born 20 February 1970, Huy, Belgium) is a Belgian jazz pianist and leader of the Éric Legnini Trio.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

IGL 084 Eric Legnini - Never Let Me Go album art Jacques Pelzer, Open Sky Unit Featuring Eric Legnini Guest Stars : Barney Wilen / Michel Graillier Jacques Pelzer, Open Sky Unit Featuring Eric Legnini Guest Stars : Barney Wilen / Michel Graillier - Never Let Me Go Igloo IGL 084 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
IGL 080 Eric Legnini - Essentiels album art Eric Legnini Essentiels(CD) Igloo IGL 080 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
CD JC 6013 Eric Legnini - Natural Balance album art Eric Legnini, Jean-Louis Rassinfosse, Stéphane Galland Eric Legnini, Jean-Louis Rassinfosse, Stéphane Galland - Natural Balance (Album) Jazz Club (2) CD JC 6013 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
QZ 103 Eric Legnini - Antraigues album art Eric Legnini, Jean-Louis Rassinfosse, Bruno Castellucci Eric Legnini, Jean-Louis Rassinfosse, Bruno Castellucci - Antraigues(CD, Album) Quetzal QZ 103 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
IGL 117 Eric Legnini - Rhythm Sphere album art Eric Legnini Rhythm Sphere(CD, Album) Igloo IGL 117 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
AL 73185 Eric Legnini - Game Over album art Mimi Verderame, Rosario Giuliani, Eric Legnini, Bart De Nolf Mimi Verderame, Rosario Giuliani, Eric Legnini, Bart De Nolf - Game Over(CD) A-Records AL 73185 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
6149342 Eric Legnini - The Vox album art Eric Legnini & The Afro Jazz Beat Eric Legnini & The Afro Jazz Beat - The Vox (Album) Discograph 6149342 France 2011 Sell This Version
6107025 Eric Legnini - Sing Twice ! album art Eric Legnini & The Afro Jazz Beat Eric Legnini & The Afro Jazz Beat - Sing Twice ! (Album) Discograph 6107025 France 2013 Sell This Version
BON131001 Eric Legnini - Twelve Years Ago album art André Ceccarelli, Thomas Bramerie, Alex Ligertwood, Eric Legnini, Denis Leloup, Nicolas Folmer, Stéphane Guillaume André Ceccarelli, Thomas Bramerie, Alex Ligertwood, Eric Legnini, Denis Leloup, Nicolas Folmer, Stéphane Guillaume - Twelve Years Ago(CD, Album) Bonsaï Music BON131001 France 2013 Sell This Version
M 64 67 Eric Legnini - Waxx Up album art Eric Legnini Waxx Up (Album) Anteprima M 64 67 France 2017 Sell This Version
none Eric Legnini - Waxx Up album art Eric Legnini Waxx Up(CD, Album, Promo) Anteprima none France 2017 Sell This Version
103836-2 Eric Legnini - Six Strings Under album art Eric Legnini Six Strings Under (Album) Anteprima 103836-2 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SUA07 Eric Legnini - Can't Stay Away / Doo In album art Eric Legnini + General Elektriks Eric Legnini + General Elektriks - Can't Stay Away / Doo In(7", Single, Ltd, Num, Pin) Radio France SUA07 France 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

6150082-3700426918886 Eric Legnini - The Box! The Afro Jazz Beat Sound album art Eric Legnini The Box! The Afro Jazz Beat Sound(3xCD, Comp) Discograph 6150082-3700426918886 Europe 2013 Sell This Version