Λένα Πλάτωνος

Real Name:
Lena Platonos
Profile:
Greek pianist & composer.
Born in October 1951 in Heraklion, Crete.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

3342 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Σαμποτάζ album art Λένα Πλάτωνος, Μαριανίνα Κριεζή, Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου, Γιάννης Παλαμίδας Λένα Πλάτωνος, Μαριανίνα Κριεζή, Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου, Γιάννης Παλαμίδας - Σαμποτάζ (Album) Lyra 3342 Greece 1981 Sell This Version
3344 Λένα Πλάτωνος - 13 Τραγούδια album art Καρυωτάκης* , Μουσική Λένα Πλάτωνος , Τραγούδι Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου Καρυωτάκης* , Μουσική Λένα Πλάτωνος , Τραγούδι Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου - 13 Τραγούδια (Album) Lyra 3344 Greece 1982 Sell This Version
3364, YLP 3364 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Το '62 Του Μάνου Χατζιδάκι album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Και Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου Λένα Πλάτωνος Και Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου - Το '62 Του Μάνου Χατζιδάκι (Album) Lyra, Lyra 3364, YLP 3364 Greece 1983 Sell This Version
3368 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Μάσκες Ηλίου album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Μάσκες Ηλίου (Album) Lyra 3368 Greece 1984 Sell This Version
SMH 85020 STEREO 18 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Η Ηχώ Και Τα Λάθη Της album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Και Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου Λένα Πλάτωνος Και Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου - Η Ηχώ Και Τα Λάθη Της (Album) Sirius (2) SMH 85020 STEREO 18 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
3395 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Γκάλοπ album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Γκάλοπ (Album) Lyra 3395 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
3446 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Λεπιδόπτερα album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Λεπιδόπτερα (Album) Lyra 3446 Greece 1986 Sell This Version
4527 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Το Αηδόνι Του Αυτοκράτορα album art Λένα Πλάτωνος / H.C.Andersen* / Γιώργος Βολουδάκης Λένα Πλάτωνος / H.C.Andersen* / Γιώργος Βολουδάκης - Το Αηδόνι Του Αυτοκράτορα (Album) Lyra 4527 Greece 1989 Sell This Version
89.002 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Το Σπάσιμο Των Πάγων album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Το Σπάσιμο Των Πάγων (Album) Sirius (2), Music Box International 89.002 Greece 1989 Sell This Version
467869 1 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Μη Μου Τους Κύκλους Τάρατε album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Μη Μου Τους Κύκλους Τάρατε (Album) Ακτή 467869 1 Greece 1990 Sell This Version
CD 4887 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Αναπνοές album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Με Την Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου Λένα Πλάτωνος Με Την Σαβίνα Γιαννάτου - Αναπνοές (Album) Lyra CD 4887 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
FM 892 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Το Μίξερ Της Λένας Πλάτωνος album art Various / Λένα Πλάτωνος Various / Λένα Πλάτωνος - Το Μίξερ Της Λένας Πλάτωνος(CD) FM Records FM 892 Greece 1997 Sell This Version
7243526244 2 3 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Η Τρίτη Πόρτα album art Λένα Πλάτωνος, Μαρία Φαραντούρη*, Θεόδωρος Ποάλας Λένα Πλάτωνος, Μαρία Φαραντούρη*, Θεόδωρος Ποάλας - Η Τρίτη Πόρτα (Album) Minos (2) 7243526244 2 3 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
LYRA CD 4984 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Εδώ Λιλιπούπολη album art Νίκος Κυπουργός, Δημήτρης Μαραγκόπουλος, Λένα Πλάτωνος, Μαριανίνα Κριεζή Νίκος Κυπουργός, Δημήτρης Μαραγκόπουλος, Λένα Πλάτωνος, Μαριανίνα Κριεζή - Εδώ Λιλιπούπολη (Album) Lyra LYRA CD 4984 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
5203037 2081 2 7 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Ημερολόγια album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Ημερολόγια(CD, Album) Οδός Πανός 5203037 2081 2 7 Greece 2008 Sell This Version
3401177120 • 3401177121 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Η Συναυλία Στο Παλλάς album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Η Συναυλία Στο Παλλάς(2xCD) Lyra 3401177120 • 3401177121 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
INN030, 5200347 7005 0 1, none Λένα Πλάτωνος - 13 Τραγούδια album art Λένα Πλάτωνος - Καβάφης* Λένα Πλάτωνος - Καβάφης* - 13 Τραγούδια (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear, Εξώστης INN030, 5200347 7005 0 1, none Greece 2011 Sell This Version
978-960-477-125-7 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Ιερός Πόνος album art Λένα Πλάτωνος, Γιώργος Χρονάς, Μελίνα Κανά, Παντελής Θεοχαρίδης Λένα Πλάτωνος, Γιώργος Χρονάς, Μελίνα Κανά, Παντελής Θεοχαρίδης - Ιερός Πόνος(CD, Album) Οδός Πανός 978-960-477-125-7 Greece 2014 Sell This Version
978-960-477-309-1 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Θανάτω Θάνατον...Πατήσας album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Θανάτω Θάνατον...Πατήσας(CD, Album, Dig) Οδός Πανός 978-960-477-309-1 Greece 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Λένα Πλάτωνος - Σ' Αγάπησα album art Λένα Πλάτωνος Σ' Αγάπησα(CD, Single, Promo) Οδός Πανός, Ελευθεροτυπία none Greece 2008 Sell This Version
3 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Shadows Of Blood album art Lena Platonos* Shadows Of Blood(12", S/Sided, Ltd, Num) KUNSTKOPF (2) 3 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
DE-111 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Red Axes Remixes album art Lena Platonos* Red Axes Remixes(12", EP) Dark Entries DE-111 US 2016 Sell This Version
DE-163 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Sun Masks Remixes album art Lena Platonos* Sun Masks Remixes(12", EP) Dark Entries DE-163 US 2017 Sell This Version
DE-244 Λένα Πλάτωνος - Lepidoptera Remixes album art Lena Platonos* Lepidoptera Remixes(12", EP) Dark Entries DE-244 US 2019 Sell This Version
- Λένα Πλάτωνος - Remixes EP album art Melina Paxinos, Lena Platonos*, Stergios T. Melina Paxinos, Lena Platonos*, Stergios T. - Remixes EP(CD, EP) Machen Music Ltd., Plaza Plasa - Germany 2020 Sell This Version