Carl De Groof

Real Name:
Karl Krof
Profile:
Austrian composer and orchestra leader, born 3 December 1923 in Vienna, Austria and died 18 January 2007 in Javea, Spain.
In Groups:
Variations:

Carl De Groof Discography Tracks

Compilations

28 979-3 Z Carl De Groof - Du Bist Die Rose Vom Wörthersee album art Various Laß Die Welt Darüber Reden Various - Du Bist Die Rose Vom Wörthersee(2xLP, Comp, Gat) Intercord 28 979-3 Z Germany Unknown Sell This Version