Rasmussen (3)

Real Name:
Jonas Flodager Rasmussen
Profile:
Danish singer, born 28 November 1985 in Viborg. Represented Denmark in the 2018 Eurovision Song Contest with the song "Higher Ground".

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Higher Ground (Acoustic Version) — Rasmussen (3) Rasmussen (3) Higher Ground (Acoustic Version)(4xFile, FLAC, Single) Renegade Records (23) none Denmark 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Higher Ground (Remixes Vol 1) — Rasmussen (3) Rasmussen (3) Higher Ground (Remixes Vol 1)(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Renegade Records (23), X5 Music Group none 2018