Reggie Tsiboe

Reggie Tsiboe

Real Name:
Reginald Tsiboe
Profile:
Born on September 7, 1950 in Kumasi, Ghana

Vocalist
In Groups:
Variations:

Reggie Tsiboe Discography

Singles & EPs

Redgie Seeboe* Please Don't Bring Your Sister (Single) Cube Records UK 1974 Sell This Version
Reggie Tsiboe Wendy / Melinda (Single) Red Nail Records UK 1977 Sell This Version
Frank Farian Corporation Featuring Reggie Tsiboe Frank Farian Corporation Featuring Reggie Tsiboe - Mother And Child Reunion (Maxi, Single) Hansa, Hansa Europe 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit