Rocky Knauer

Real Name:
Joachim Knauer
Profile:
German jazz bassist, born 6 January 1951 in Hanerau-Hademarschen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Rocky Knauer Discography Tracks

Compilations

650.017 Rocky Knauer - Rock That Swing - Festival Compilation Vol.2 album art Various Blue Suede Shoes Various - Rock That Swing - Festival Compilation Vol.2(CD, Comp) Part Records 650.017 Germany 2015 Sell This Version