Zack

Real Name:
Zacarias Manuel de la Rocha
Profile:
Lead singer and lyricist for Rage Against The Machine.

Born: January 12, 1970, Long Beach, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
UR2002 Zack de La Rocha - Bloody Murder album art Channel Live, Chuck D, Wise Intelligent, Tragedy*, Zack*, D.B.X. (2) & The Pharcyde Channel Live, Chuck D, Wise Intelligent, Tragedy*, Zack*, D.B.X. (2) & The Pharcyde - Bloody Murder(12", Promo, Unofficial) Unreleased Records (2) UR2002 US 1999 Sell This Version