Eini

Real Name:
Eini Hannele Pajumäki (née Orajärvi)
Profile:
Born September 29, 1960 in Pello, Finland.
Sites:

Albums

Eini - Eini album art Eini Eini (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1978 Sell This Version
FL 5072 Eini - Laululintunen album art Eini Laululintunen(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5072 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
FL 5092 Eini - Eini & Lady album art Eini Eini & Lady(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5092 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Eini - Jossakin, Jos Haluat album art Eini Jossakin, Jos Haluat (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FL 5116 Eini - Aika Pakkaus album art Eini Aika Pakkaus(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5116 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
FL 5124 Eini - Eini album art Eini Eini(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5124 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Eini - Lauantai-Illan Tyttö album art Eini Lauantai-Illan Tyttö (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Eini - Sydän Onnea Soi album art Eini Sydän Onnea Soi (Album) Selecta (2) Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Eini - Aina Sun Luonas album art Eini Aina Sun Luonas (Album) Selecta (2) Finland 1996 Sell This Version
AGMCD0598 Eini - Tule Vain album art Eini Tule Vain(CD, Album) AGM Good Music Oy AGMCD0598 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
Eini - Hitit album art Eini Hitit (Album) Poptori Finland 2002 Sell This Version
PJPCD-101 Eini - Live! album art Eini & Boogie (28) Eini & Boogie (28) - Live!(CD, Album) P-Production PJPCD-101 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
5052498865628, KHYCD038 Eini - Mä Jään album art Eini Mä Jään(CD, Album) Virta, Suomen Musiikki 5052498865628, KHYCD038 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Eini - Finnhits Kiertue 2012 album art Tapani Kansa & Virve Rosti & Danny (13) & Eini & Frederik (3) Tapani Kansa & Virve Rosti & Danny (13) & Eini & Frederik (3) - Finnhits Kiertue 2012 (Album) WEA Finland 2012 Sell This Version
KHYCD67, 5053105159727 Eini - Vähän Kipeää album art Eini Vähän Kipeää(CD, Album) Suomen Musiikki, Suomen Musiikki KHYCD67, 5053105159727 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
KHYCD078 , 5054196917029 Eini - Draamaa album art Eini Draamaa(CD, Album) KHY Suomen Musiikki Oy, KHY Suomen Musiikki Oy KHYCD078 , 5054196917029 Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eini - Yes Sir, Alkaa Polttaa album art Eini Yes Sir, Alkaa Polttaa (Single) Finnlevy Finland 1978 Sell This Version
FS 55 Eini - Vielä Jossakin Kohdataan / Rakastua Voisit Aivan Pikkuisen album art Eini Vielä Jossakin Kohdataan / Rakastua Voisit Aivan Pikkuisen(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 55 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
FS 82 Eini - Vetonaula / Laululintunen album art Eini Vetonaula / Laululintunen(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 82 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
FS 96 Eini - Kuinka Rakastan Travoltaa / Superman album art Eini Kuinka Rakastan Travoltaa / Superman(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 96 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
FS 123 Eini - Xanadu album art Eini Xanadu(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 123 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
FS 135 Eini - Liian Pian Ilta Päättyy album art Eini Liian Pian Ilta Päättyy(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 135 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
FS 157 Eini - Haloo Hela Finland album art Eini Haloo Hela Finland(7") Finnlevy FS 157 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FS 167 Eini Aika Pakkaus / Kultasein(7") Finnlevy FS 167 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
FS 155 Eini - Jossakin, Jos Haluat / Pikku Nainen album art Eini Jossakin, Jos Haluat / Pikku Nainen(7") Finnlevy FS 155 Finland 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit