Dave Shtorn

Real Name:
Дмитрий Галущинский (Dmitriy Galuschinskiy)
Profile:
Progressive / Deep / Tech / Minimal / Chill DJ & producer from Voronezh, living in Moscow, Russia. Founded in 2011 his own digital label Magic Room Records.
Born: 26-03-1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a644039]

Artist

Dave Shtorn Discography Tracks

Albums

METHOD075 Dave Shtorn - Ultraviolet album art Dave Shtorn Ultraviolet(5xFile, MP3, 320) Method Records (2) METHOD075 UK 2010

Singles & EPs

Dave Shtorn - Intrigue / Can't Stop The Music album art Dave Shtorn Intrigue / Can't Stop The Music Babylon Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
1SHOT-012 Dave Shtorn - Here And Now EP album art Dave Shtorn Here And Now EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) 1 Shot Recordings 1SHOT-012 US 2009
BARSP025 Dave Shtorn - Soft Pulse EP album art Dave Shtorn Soft Pulse EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Baroque Records BARSP025 UK 2009
bab038 Dave Shtorn - Tactical Sin EP album art Dave Shtorn Tactical Sin EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Babylon Records bab038 UK 2010
INDIG064, 064 Dave Shtorn - Green Planet EP album art Dave Shtorn Green Planet EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Indigo Records (6), Indigo Records (6) INDIG064, 064 Australia 2011
INDIG100 Dave Shtorn - Magic Moments album art Dave Shtorn Magic Moments(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Indigo Records (6) INDIG100 Australia 2011
ND023 Dave Shtorn - Magnetica EP album art Dave Shtorn Magnetica EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nueva Digital ND023 Canada 2011
MR056 Dave Shtorn - Dual Senses / Myriad Of Feelings album art Dave Shtorn Dual Senses / Myriad Of Feelings(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Magic Room Records MR056 Russia 2017

Miscellaneous

T292006 Dave Shtorn Night Flight(File, MP3, 320) Trance4M8 T292006 Belgium 2006
AMR019 Dave Shtorn Technik Syndrome(File, MP3, 320) Acid Milk Recordings AMR019 Switzerland 2006
Cobalt 019 Dave Shtorn - Icepeak / Energy Cloud album art Dave Shtorn Icepeak / Energy Cloud(2xFile, MP3, 320) Cobalt Recordings Cobalt 019 US 2006
Cobalt 027 Dave Shtorn - Icepeak (Remixes) album art Dave Shtorn Icepeak (Remixes)(5xFile, MP3, 320) Cobalt Recordings Cobalt 027 USA & Canada 2006
AMR015 Dave Shtorn - Cold Freeze album art Dave Shtorn Cold Freeze(File, MP3, 320) Acid Milk Recordings AMR015 Switzerland 2006
T312006 Dave Shtorn - Tracing album art Dave Shtorn Tracing(File, MP3, 320) Trance4M8 T312006 Belgium 2006
T302006 Dave Shtorn Stella(File, MP3, 320) Trance4M8 T302006 Belgium 2006
AMR016 Dave Shtorn Intrigue(File, MP3, 320) Acid Milk Recordings AMR016 Switzerland 2006
bab034 Dave Shtorn - Fluxor album art Dave Shtorn Fluxor(2xFile, MP3) Babylon Records bab034 UK 2009
NDEEP092 Dave Shtorn - Aylan's Dreams album art Dave Shtorn Aylan's Dreams(5xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Deep NDEEP092 UK 2011
NDEEP099 Dave Shtorn - Mysterious Forest album art Dave Shtorn Mysterious Forest(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neuroscience Deep NDEEP099 UK 2011
Dave Shtorn - Luxury album art Dave Shtorn Luxury Magic Room Records Russia 2012
MR001 Dave Shtorn - Birth Of Emotion album art Dave Shtorn Birth Of Emotion(2xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Room Records MR001 Russia 2012
INDIG136 Dave Shtorn - Circle Of Love album art Dave Shtorn Circle Of Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) Indigo Records (6) INDIG136 Australia 2012
MR011 Dave Shtorn - Good Morning Princess album art Dave Shtorn Good Morning Princess(4xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Room Records MR011 Russia 2012
MR007 Dave Shtorn - Sphere album art Dave Shtorn Sphere(2xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Room Records MR007 Russia 2012

Videos (4) Edit