Marshall Mathers

Real Name:
Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Profile:
Marshall Bruce Mathers III (born October 17, 1972, St. Joseph, Missouri), known by his primary stage name Eminem, or by his alter ego Slim Shady, is an American rapper and record producer who grew up in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Marshall Mathers Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Marshall Mathers - Marshall & Ronnie album art Marshall* & Ronnie* Marshall* & Ronnie* - Marshall & Ronnie(Cass, S/Sided) Not On Label none US 1984 Sell This Version