V-P. Lehto

Real Name:
Veli-Pekka Juhani Lehto
Profile:
Born May 7th, 1948 in Turku, Finland. A Finnish singer and songwriter.
Variations:

V-P. Lehto Discography Tracks

Albums

MTLP-11 V-P. Lehto - Kuule Sie Amigoski! album art Veepee Lehto* Kuule Sie Amigoski!(LP, Album) M & T Production MTLP-11 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
V-P. Lehto - Kyl Se On Niin Väärin album art V-P. Lehto Kyl Se On Niin Väärin (Album) M & T Production Finland 1980 Sell This Version
MTLP-32 V-P. Lehto - Haave Toteutuu album art VeePee Lehto* Haave Toteutuu(LP, Album) M & T Production MTLP-32 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
MTLP-47 V-P. Lehto - VeePee album art V-P. Lehto VeePee(LP, Album) M & T Production MTLP-47 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
SOFTCD-103 V-P. Lehto - Kertakäyttöelämää album art Veepee Lehto* Kertakäyttöelämää(CD, Album) Soft Music (2) SOFTCD-103 Finland 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MTP 1014 V-P. Lehto - Kauno Yli-Mattila, Isontalon Ainoo Poika / Monta Laulua album art Veli-Pekka Lehto* Kauno Yli-Mattila, Isontalon Ainoo Poika / Monta Laulua(7", Single) M & T Production MTP 1014 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
MTP 1022 V-P. Lehto - Kuule Sie Amigoski / Hämähäkkimies album art Veli-Pekka Lehto* Kuule Sie Amigoski / Hämähäkkimies(7", Single) M & T Production MTP 1022 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
MTP-1030 V-P. Lehto - Mr.Moneymaker album art VeePee Lehto* Mr.Moneymaker(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1030 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
MTP-1042 V-P. Lehto - Rantajuhlat / liity Mun Klaaniin album art Veepee Lehto* Rantajuhlat / liity Mun Klaaniin(7", Single) MST Productions (2) MTP-1042 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
MTP-1067 V-P. Lehto - Haaveet Toteutuu album art Veepee Lehto* Haaveet Toteutuu(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1067 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
MTP-1051 V-P. Lehto - Elontuska album art Veepee Lehto* Elontuska(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1051 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
MTP-1059 V-P. Lehto - Mää Myännän Kaike album art Veepee Lehto* Mää Myännän Kaike(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1059 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
MTP-1079 VeePee Lehto* Tehty Mikä Tehty / Et Mua Hillitä Saa(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1079 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
MTP-1093 V-P. Lehto - Kaikille album art V-P. Lehto Kaikille(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1093 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
MTP-1096 V-P. Lehto - Pidä Kiinni / Finito album art V.P. Lehto* Pidä Kiinni / Finito(7", Single) M & T Production MTP-1096 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
softcd-101 V-P. Lehto - Salainen Numero album art Veepee Lehto* Salainen Numero(CD, Single) Soft Music (2) softcd-101 Finland 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

MTLP-25 V-P. Lehto - Mää Myännän Kaike - VeePee Lehdon Parhaat album art Veepee Lehto* Mää Myännän Kaike - VeePee Lehdon Parhaat(LP, Comp) M & T Production MTLP-25 Finland 1981 Sell This Version