Hanne

Real Name:
Eija Klötzner, born Eija Höynälä
Profile:
Born July 6th, 1954 in Aavasaksa, Finland. A Finnish pop singer who was popular in the late 1970s and early 1980s.

Died on March 10th, 2010 in Valkeakoski, Finland.
Variations:

Albums

Hanne - Verushka album art Hanne Verushka (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1977 Sell This Version
Hanne - Käy Tanssimaan album art Hanne Käy Tanssimaan (Album) Gold Disc (2) Finland 1978 Sell This Version
Hanne - Kulkurin Kulta album art Hanne & Irwin* Hanne & Irwin* - Kulkurin Kulta (Album) Gold Disc (2) Finland 1979 Sell This Version
GDL 2022 Hanne - Mañana album art Hanne Mañana(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2022 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Hanne - Olet Ystäväin album art Hanne Olet Ystäväin (Album) Gold Disc (2) Finland 1981 Sell This Version
GDL 2048 Hanne - Rakkain Ihminen album art Hanne Rakkain Ihminen(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2048 Finland 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SD 5824 Hanne - Kundi Viitostieltä / Jää album art Hanne Kundi Viitostieltä / Jää(7", Single) Decca SD 5824 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
SD 5816 Hanne - Silloin / Ding A Dong album art Hanne & Kai Hyttinen Hanne & Kai Hyttinen - Silloin / Ding A Dong(7", Single) Decca SD 5816 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
SD 5814 Hanne - Hasta Manana / Diskossa Tavataan album art Hanne Hasta Manana / Diskossa Tavataan(7", Single) Decca SD 5814 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
SD 5841 Hanne - Verushka / Täältä Tulee Jose album art Hanne Verushka / Täältä Tulee Jose(7", Single) Decca SD 5841 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
FS 21 Hanne - Krouvi Kahden Ankkurin / Mustan Mullan Maa album art Hanne Krouvi Kahden Ankkurin / Mustan Mullan Maa(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 21 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
FS 29 Hanne - Keltaiset Ruusut / Giovanni Gigolo Kikkarapää album art Hanne Keltaiset Ruusut / Giovanni Gigolo Kikkarapää(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 29 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
FS 43 Hanne - Hän On Mun / Pieni Punainen Mökki album art Hanne Hän On Mun / Pieni Punainen Mökki(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 43 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
GDS 221 Hanne - Siitä Vain / Pedro album art Hanne Siitä Vain / Pedro(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 221 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
GDS 210 Hanne Jussista Saan Miehen Armaan / Käy Tanssimaan(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 210 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
GDS 241 Hanne - Manana / Rakkauden Ruletti album art Hanne Manana / Rakkauden Ruletti(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 241 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
GDS 229 Hanne Jurtti / Yksi Hopeinen Rupla(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 229 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
GDS 257 Hanne - Dosvidaanja / Rakkain On Mennyt album art Hanne Dosvidaanja / Rakkain On Mennyt(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 257 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
GDS 270 Hanne - Olet Ystäväin / Viikonloppuisälle album art Hanne Olet Ystäväin / Viikonloppuisälle(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 270 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
GDS 306 Hanne - Rakkain Ihminen / Kotitarzan album art Hanne Rakkain Ihminen / Kotitarzan(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 306 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
GDS 340 Hanne - Rakas, Rakas, Rakastellaan / Kun Ei, Niin Ei album art Hanne Rakas, Rakas, Rakastellaan / Kun Ei, Niin Ei(7", Single) Gold Disc (2) GDS 340 Finland 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

MK 171 Hanne 14 Suosituinta Laulua(Cass, Comp) Mars (2) MK 171 Finland 1981 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Pasi_Timonen

Pasi_Timonen

September 2, 2016
I have also these 7"
Hanne - Silloin / Ding-a-dong, SD 5816, 1975 (A1: Hanne & Kai Hyttinen)
Hanne - Hasta Manana / Diskossa tavataan, SD 5814, 1975
Hanne - Verushka / Täältä tulee Jose, SD 5841, 1976

And Compilation C-cassette.
Hanne - 12 suosittua, MK 209, 1977-1981

Videos (2) Edit