Anita Hirvonen

Real Name:
Anita Riitta Helena Lindgren
Profile:
Born February 7, 1946 in Koivistonkylä (Äänekoski), Finland. A Finnish singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Anita Hirvonen Discography Tracks

Albums

SATLP 1022 Anita Hirvonen - Tänään album art Anita Hirvonen Tänään(LP) Satsanga Records SATLP 1022 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - Villitsee Mun album art Anita Hirvonen Villitsee Mun (Album) Satsanga Records Finland 1977 Sell This Version
JKLP 10 Anita Hirvonen - Las Vegas album art Anita Hirvonen & Kicke* Anita Hirvonen & Kicke* - Las Vegas(LP, Album) Swe-Finn Records JKLP 10 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - Ovi Sydämeen album art Anita Hirvonen Ovi Sydämeen (Album) CBS Records OY Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - De Va Kukku De album art Anita Hirvonen De Va Kukku De (Album) CBS Finland 1982 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - Ans Kattoo Ny album art Anita Hirvonen Ans Kattoo Ny (Album) CBS, CBS Finland 1983 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - Päivään Uuteen album art Anita Hirvonen Päivään Uuteen (Album) CBS, CBS Records OY Finland 1984 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - Anna Aikaa Rakkaudelle album art Anita Hirvonen Anna Aikaa Rakkaudelle (Album) CBS Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen - Anita Hirvonen album art Anita Hirvonen Anita Hirvonen (Album) CAJ Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen & La Strada (9) Anita Hirvonen & La Strada (9) - 50-luvun Sykkeessä (Album) La Strada (2) Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Anita Hirvonen Maitolavan Prinsessa (Album) Sonet Finland 1993 Sell This Version
523 549-2 Anita Hirvonen - Ei Itketä Lauantaina album art Anita Hirvonen Ei Itketä Lauantaina(CD, Album) Sonet 523 549-2 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
MTGCD-0408 Anita Hirvonen - Älä Tule Myöhään album art Anita Hirvonen Älä Tule Myöhään(CD, Album) MTG (2) MTGCD-0408 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
WOO3 Anita Hirvonen - Hei Mambo album art Anita Hirvonen Hei Mambo(CD, Album) Woodoodo Tuotanto WOO3 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
WOO12 Anita Hirvonen - Värinää Riittää album art Anita Hirvonen Värinää Riittää(CD, Album) Hikiän Takomo WOO12 Finland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

340 768 PF Anita Hirvonen - Älä! Älä! / Kaks Kanaa album art Anita Hirvonen Älä! Älä! / Kaks Kanaa(7", Single) Philips 340 768 PF Finland 1966 Sell This Version
340 792 PF Anita Hirvonen - Itke Vaan Jos Helpottaa album art Anita Hirvonen Itke Vaan Jos Helpottaa(7", Single, Mono) Philips 340 792 PF Finland 1967 Sell This Version
340 792 PF Anita Hirvonen - Itke Vaan Jos Helpottaa album art Anita Hirvonen Itke Vaan Jos Helpottaa(7", Single, Mono, Lar) Philips 340 792 PF Finland 1967 Sell This Version
340 822 PF Anita Hirvonen - Anitan Parempi Polkka / Nyt Näkemiin album art Anita Hirvonen Anitan Parempi Polkka / Nyt Näkemiin(7", Single) Philips 340 822 PF Finland 1968 Sell This Version
340 827 PF Anita Hirvonen - On Nuoruus Haihtuva album art Anita Hirvonen On Nuoruus Haihtuva(7", Single) Philips 340 827 PF Finland 1968 Sell This Version
340 812 PF Anita Hirvonen - Vaarivainaan Eväät / Sormet Pois album art Anita Hirvonen Vaarivainaan Eväät / Sormet Pois(7", Single) Philips 340 812 PF Finland 1968 Sell This Version
340 841 PF Anita Hirvonen - Vaikka Väkisin / Tullen Mennen album art Anita Hirvonen Vaikka Väkisin / Tullen Mennen(7", Single) Philips 340 841 PF Finland 1969 Sell This Version
SAT 122 Anita Hirvonen - Tänään album art Anita Hirvonen Tänään(7", Single) Satsanga Records SAT 122 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
SAT 121 Anita Hirvonen - Lady Bump album art Anita* Lady Bump(7", Single) Satsanga Records SAT 121 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
SAT 145 Anita Hirvonen - Villitsee Mun album art Anita Hirvonen Villitsee Mun(7") Satsanga Records SAT 145 Finland 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit