Myron Schaeffer

Real Name:
Dr. Myron Schaeffer
Profile:
US composer and scientist born November 11, 1908 in Baberton, Ohio, died 1965.

Myron Schaeffer Discography Tracks

Albums

Myron Schaeffer - The Mask - Soundtracks album art Myron Schaeffer, LARVA (10) Myron Schaeffer, LARVA (10) - The Mask - Soundtracks (Album) Ondes Positives Recordings UK 2015 Sell This Version