Victor Grauer

Real Name:
Victor A. Grauer
Profile:
US composer born 1937 in Poughkeepsie, New York.

Albums

Victor Grauer - Electronic Music album art Various Inferno Various - Electronic Music (Album) Folkways Records US 1967 Sell This Version