Harvey Olnick

Real Name:
Dr. Harvey Olnick
Profile:
Canadian composer and scientist born December 18, 1917 in New York, died October 30, 2003 in Toronto.

Harvey Olnick Discography Tracks

Albums

Harvey Olnick - Electronic Music album art Various Summer Idyl Various - Electronic Music (Album) Folkways Records US 1967 Sell This Version