Unkle Frank

Unkle Frank

Real Name:
Daniël Leeflang
Profile:
Prolific Dutch Gabber/Hardcore producer mostly known under the alias DJ Dano.
Born in Amsterdam on Januari 29, 1970.

The project name is inspired by the character Frank Cotton from the movie "Hellraiser".
Aliases:
[a644536]

Artist

Unkle Frank Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Cry It Out Loud (Mixxed By No Sweat) Various - Hellraiser - Ultimate Hardcore Dance Album - Volume 1 (Comp) Polydor Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version