Axel Morgan

Real Name:
Axel Kohlmorgen
Profile:
Born in April 5, 1963. Currently he works for Paiste Cymbals.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

Axel Morgan - Blazon Stone album art Running Wild Running Wild - Blazon Stone (Album) EMI Noise, Electrola, EMI Electrola Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Little Big Horn album art Running Wild Running Wild - Little Big Horn (EP, Single, Maxi) EMI Noise Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - The First Years Of Piracy album art Running Wild Running Wild - The First Years Of Piracy (Album, Comp) Noise International Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Pile Of Skulls album art Running Wild Running Wild - Pile Of Skulls (Album) Electrola Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - So What! album art X - Wild X - Wild - So What! (Album) Tricolor Music, Tricolor Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
none Axel Morgan - Blazon Stone / Wild Animal album art Running Wild Running Wild - Blazon Stone / Wild Animal(CD, Comp, RM, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. none Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Axel Morgan - Little Big Horn album art Running Wild Running Wild - Little Big Horn (EP, Single, Maxi) EMI Noise Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - The First Years Of Piracy album art Running Wild Running Wild - The First Years Of Piracy (Album, Comp) Noise International Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Blazon Stone album art Running Wild Running Wild - Blazon Stone (Album) EMI Noise, Electrola, EMI Electrola Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Pile Of Skulls album art Running Wild Running Wild - Pile Of Skulls (Album) Electrola Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - So What! album art X - Wild X - Wild - So What! (Album) Tricolor Music, Tricolor Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
VICP-5518 Axel Morgan - Monster Effect album art X - Wild X - Wild - Monster Effect(CD, Album, RM) Victor VICP-5518 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Savageland album art X - Wild X - Wild - Savageland (Album) Blue Merle Germany 1996 Sell This Version
none Axel Morgan - Blazon Stone / Wild Animal album art Running Wild Running Wild - Blazon Stone / Wild Animal(CD, Comp, RM, Unofficial) Agat Company Ltd. none Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Axel Morgan - Pile Of Skulls album art Running Wild Pile Of Skulls Running Wild - Pile Of Skulls (Album) Electrola Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - So What! album art X - Wild X - Wild - So What! (Album) Tricolor Music, Tricolor Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
edel 86582 CTR Axel Morgan - Savageland album art X - Wild X - Wild - Savageland(CD, Album) Blue Merle edel 86582 CTR Germany 1996 Sell This Version
565429-1 Axel Morgan - Victory Lap album art Nipsey Hussle Untitled II - Right Hand 2 God Nipsey Hussle - Victory Lap(2xLP, Album) Atlantic, All Money In No Money Out 565429-1 US 2018 Sell This Version

Production

Axel Morgan - So What! album art X - Wild X - Wild - So What! (Album) Tricolor Music, Tricolor Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Monster Effect album art X - Wild X - Wild - Monster Effect (Album) Blue Merle Bulgaria 1995 Sell This Version
Axel Morgan - Savageland album art X - Wild X - Wild - Savageland (Album) Blue Merle Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Technical

edel 86582 CTR Axel Morgan - Savageland album art X - Wild X - Wild - Savageland(CD, Album) Blue Merle edel 86582 CTR Germany 1996 Sell This Version