Артём Фадеев

Артём Фадеев

Real Name:
Артём Александрович Фадеев
Profile:
Russian composer and producer. Brother of Максим Фадеев.
Born: May 9, 1975, Kurgan, USSR
Variations:
[a644599]

Artist

Артём Фадеев Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Максим Фадеев Максим Фадеев - The Red One: Triumph. Саундтрек К Фильму (Album) Real Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Total (3) Total (3) - Total: 1 (Album) Real Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
JRC 01059-1 Максим Фадеев Максим Фадеев - The Red One: Triumph(Cass, Album) JRC JRC 01059-1 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Иракли Закрой Глаза Рукой Иракли - Лондон Париж (Album) Гаспар Арнери Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MT 702909-430-1 Various Various - Фабрика Звёзд 2 (Часть 2)(CD, Comp, Enh) Монолит MT 702909-430-1 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MT 711507-307-1 Various Тайны Больше Нет (as А. Фадеев) Various - XXXL 15 - Максимальный(CD, Comp, Mixed) Студия "Монолит" MT 711507-307-1 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Глюк'оzа* Глюк'оzа* - Транс~Форма (Album) Мистерия Звука, Глюкоза Продакшн Russia 2011 Sell This Version
МТ 001091-327-1 Елена Кукарская Я Не Я (as Артем Фадеев) Елена Кукарская - Королева(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 001091-327-1 Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Technical

Дмитрий Маликов Дмитрий Маликов - До Завтра (Album) JAM Group International Russia 1994 Sell This Version
010 085-1 Ника Ника - Страна Любви(CD, Album) J.S.P. 010 085-1 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Макс Фадеев* Макс Фадеев* - Ножницы (Album) J.S.P., C.M.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Хамелеон Хамелеон - Смотри Выше (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Total (3) Total (3) - Total: 1 (Album) Real Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Максим Фадеев Максим Фадеев - The Red One: Triumph. Саундтрек К Фильму (Album) Real Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
JRC 01059-1 Максим Фадеев Максим Фадеев - The Red One: Triumph(Cass, Album) JRC JRC 01059-1 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Шан-Хай Шан-Хай - Пацанка (Album) Jam Group International Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Юлия Савичева Юлия Савичева - Высоко (Album) Гаспар Арнери Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Глюк’oza* Глюк’oza* - Москва (Album) Монолит Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Глюк'оzа* Глюк'оzа* - Транс~Форма (Album) Мистерия Звука, Глюкоза Продакшн Russia 2011 Sell This Version